HSSC Recruitment | Job Campus

HSSC Recruitment – 3864 Post Graduate Teacher (PGT) Vacancy

HSSC Recruitment – 3864 Post Graduate Teacher (PGT) Vacancy

HSSC Recruitment 2019

HSSC – Haryana Staff Selection Commission invites Sarkari Job applications for the post of 3864 Post Graduate Teacher (PGT) Vacancy 2019. Eligibility/Qualification, how to apply and other details of HSSC Recruitment Government Job – Sarkari Naukri visit below:-

Official Website:: Visit Official Website for HSSC Recruitment Government Job – Sarkari Naukri

Start Date:: 20-Aug-2019

Last Date:: 05-Sep-2019

Post Name:: Post Graduate Teacher (PGT)

No. of Vacancy:: 3864

Qualification:: Post Graduation, M.Sc.

Age Limit:: 18 to 42 years

Pay Scale:: 47600 – 151100/- Level -8

Job Location:: Haryana

Subject & Category wise HSSC PGT Vacancy Details

SubjectsURSCBCABCBEWSTotal
Biology6524120612127
Chemistry6625120613131
Commerce15358281413304
Computer Science676261130621371373
English262101502453530
Fine Art190604010335
Hindi9637180919194
History16463311532329
Mathematics25799502452522
Music190604010335
Physical Education12045231124241
Urdu050100006
Computer Science (Only Mewat Cadre)190704020337
Total19217333661753813864

Selection Process::  Selection will be based on Written Exam & Socio-Economic criteria and experience.

Application Fee for HSSC PGT 2019 Vacancy

MaleFemale (Haryana resident)
GenReserveGenReserve
500/-125/-125/-75/-
For PWD/Ex-Serviceman CandidateNo Fee
Pay Examination Fee through Online / Offline Payment Mode

Notification for HSSC Recruitment Government Job – Sarkari Naukri

Apply Online for HSSC Recruitment Sarkari Naukri – Government Job

Find More Government Jobs on Job Campus

Find Current Affairs  for Sarkari Naukri

3 Replies to “HSSC Recruitment – 3864 Post Graduate Teacher (PGT) Vacancy”

  1. Bounce rate.
    Network traffic to boost ranks and exposure.

    NEW! Now you can choose the Country you want the traffic to come from, as well.

    Supercharge Your SEO And Boost Your Alexa Ranking with 1 Million unique Visitors Traffic sent Within 1 Month. Available only Here. Cheapest Offer On the Internet And Exclusively Available on Monkey Digital

    Read More details about our great offer:
    https://monkeydigital.co/product/network-traffic-offer/

    Thanks and regards
    Mike
    Monkey Digital
    monkeydigital.co@gmail.com

Leave a Reply to EllWhinue Cancel reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *