IBPS Recruitment Job Campus

IBPS Recruitment – 12075 Clerk (Clerical cadre) Vacancy Sarkari Naukri

IBPS Recruitment Job CampusIBPS Recruitment – Institute OF Banking Personnel Selection invites Sarkari Job Application for the post of 12075 Clerk (Clerical cadre) Interest candidates for IBPS Clerk Job can apply for sarkari naukri in bank. Candidate must apply before 09 October 2019 and More details of IBPS Clerk vacancy, syllabus, answer key, admit card, result and etc. will be uploaded on this IBPS Clerk vacancy article. Apply for IBPS Clerk Vacancy.

Find the details State & Categories wise IBPS Clerk Vacancy 2019

SateSCSTOBCEWSGeneralTotal
Uttar Pradesh248093111175181203
Uttrakhand2201141070117
Rajasthan54535930129325
Madhya Pradesh661044641183440
Bihar42025926165295
Chandigarh08012034164
Chhattisgarh1853071482174
Jharkhand1131091278141
Haryana5308929157328
Delhi784013649222525
West Bengal1983917680354847
Gujatat448513257282600
Goa010612054367
Himachal Pradesh3204261057129
Jammu & Kashmir080309024163
Daman & Diu00000202
Karnataka1466024892407953
Kerala36019433185349
Lakshadeep00000101
Dadar & Nagar Haveli00000404
Maharashtra126852511236721257
Manipur002000911
Meghalaya002000507
Mizoram002000709
Nagaland001001011
Odisha55925138181417
Puducherry04010032744
Punjab173013560266634
Assam0925411599189
Sikkim010404011323
Tamil Naidu259143491326251379
Telangana983916158256612
Tripura09120042853
Andhra Pradesh1256119875318777
Arunachal Pradesh001001011

Application Fee for IBPS Recruitment 2019

Gen/OBC Candidate -> Rs.600/-

SC/ST/PWD Candidate -> Rs.100/-

Pay the Exam Fee through Credit card/ Debit Card/ Net Banking Fee mode.

Job Location:: All India

Selection Process::  Selection will be based on Preliminary & Main Online Exam.

Notification for IBPS Recruitment Government Job – Sarkari Naukri

Apply Online for IBPS Recruitment Sarkari Naukri – Government Job

find more IBPS Clerk Jobs